St. Pancras
London





Visit St. Pancras
Stay near popular St. Pancras attractions
Things to do

Fast Track London Eye Entry Ticket

City Cruises Lunch Cruise on the River Thames

London: Traditional Afternoon Tea Tour in a Luxury Coach

London's Amazing Palaces & Parliament Walking Tour
St. Pancras Hotel Deals

Tavistock Hotel

St Athans Hotel

The Tower Hotel, by Thistle

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)

Strand Palace Hotel

Zedwell Piccadilly Circus
Where to stay in St. Pancras

London City Centre
Trafalgar Square and Piccadilly Circus are a few top attractions in London City Centre. Hop around the city on the metro at Charing Cross Underground Station or Leicester Square Underground Station and check out the area's fascinating museums, stunning river views, and acclaimed art galleries.

Covent Garden
The lively bars and colorful gardens are just a few top-rate features of the neighborhood. Make a stop by Covent Garden Market or London Transport Museum while you're visiting, and jump aboard the metro at Covent Garden Underground Station to get around town.

City of Westminster
Big Ben and Trafalgar Square are a few top attractions in City of Westminster. Hop around the city on the metro at St. James's Park Underground Station or Victoria Underground Station and check out the area's fascinating museums, popular shops, and acclaimed art galleries.

Soho
Travelers to Soho praise its fantastic nightlife. If you've got some more time to explore, be sure to make a stop by Oxford Street and Soho Theatre.

Mayfair
Mayfair is highly notable for its popular shops, and you might want to visit top sights like Oxford Street and Sotheby’s. See more of London by jumping on the metro at Bond Street Underground Station or Bond Street (Elizabeth Line) Station.
St. Pancras
- Places of interest
- St. Pancras Hotels by Star Rating
- More Hotel Options in St. Pancras
- Hotels in top London neighborhoods
- St. Pancras Hotels by Brand
- University College London
- University of London
- Cartwright Gardens
- Tavistock Square
- Bloomsbury Theatre
- SOAS University of London
- Birkbeck
- Wellcome Collection
- St Pancras Church
- The Standard
- Gordon Square
- Friends House Hospitality
- BMA House
- Mary Ward House Conference Centre
- The Dairy Art Centre
- Bloomsbury Lanes
- UCL Bentham House
- Percival David Foundation of Chinese Art
- Wilkins Gustave Tuck Lecture Theatre
- Russell Square
More Hotel Options in St. Pancras
- Adults Only Resorts & Hotels in St. Pancras
- Cheap Hotels in St. Pancras
- Family Hotels in St. Pancras
- Hotel with wifi in St. Pancras
- Hotels with Air Conditioning in St. Pancras
- Hotels with Balconies in St. Pancras
- Hotels with Bars in St. Pancras
- Hotels with Complimentary Breakfast in St. Pancras
- Hotels with Early Check-in in St. Pancras
- Hotels with Tennis Courts in St. Pancras
- Hotels with WiFi in St. Pancras
- Hotels with a Concierge in St. Pancras
- Hotels with smoking rooms in St. Pancras
- Lakefront Hotels in St. Pancras
- Luxury Hotels in St. Pancras
- Pet-friendly Hotels in St. Pancras
- Smoke Free Hotels in St. Pancras
Other Hotels near St. Pancras, London
St. Pancras Hotels by Brand
- Apex Hotels
- Ascott
- Bespoke
- Best Western
- Britannia Hotels
- Cheval Apartment
- CitizenM Hotels
- Club Quarters
- Delta Hotels
- Design Hotels
- Dorchester Collection
- Dylan Apartments
- Firmdale
- Four Seasons
- Freetobook
- Fullers Inns
- Grange Hotels Group
- Greene King
- Hilton Hotels
- Hyde Park Hotels
- Imperial London Hotels
- Independent
- Intelligent Revenue Management
- Jumeirah
- Living Rooms
- MOXY
- Mandarin Oriental Hotel Group
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts
- Maybourne
- Melia
- Motel One
- OYO Rooms
- Perlflag Hotel Group
- PubLove
- Q Apartments
- Red Carnation
- Rosewood Hotels
- Saba Group
- St Cristopher's Inn
- St Giles
- Starhotels
- The Doyle Collection
- The HOXTON Hotels
- Travelodge UK
- YHA
- Young's Hotels
- onefinestay























