Camins al Grau
Valencia





Visit Camins al Grau
Stay near popular Camins al Grau attractions
Things to do

Valencia: 24 or 48-Hour Hop-on Hop-off Bus Ticket

Valencia: Complete Tuk-Tuk Tour Around the City

Real Paella Cooking Class – Market Visit & Sangría Workshop

Valencia: Cathedral, St Nicholas, and Lonja de la Seda Tour

From Valencia: Hot Springs + Waterfalls + Surprise Stop + Authentic Souvenir
Camins al Grau Hotel Deals

Hotel Primus Valencia

Hotel ILUNION Aqua 4

Hotel ILUNION Aqua 3

Barcelo Valencia Hotel

Hotel Olympia Consul del Mar

Hotel Silken Puerta de Valencia
Where to stay in Camins al Grau

Valencia City Centre
Valencia City Centre is highly notable for its popular shops, and you might want to visit top sights like Central Market and Silk Exchange. See more of Valencia by jumping on the metro at Angel Guimera Station or Xativa Station.

Ciutat Vella
La Lonja de la Seda de Valencia and Silk Exchange are top sights in Ciutat Vella, and you should be sure to explore the popular shops. Hop aboard the metro at Colon Station or Xativa Station to see more sights in the area.

Ruzafa
Visitors to Ruzafa enjoy its bars, and if you want to do some exploring, Ruzafa Market is worth a stop.

El Cabanyal
The beaches and abundant dining options are top of the list for many visitors to El Cabanyal. A stop by Platja del Cabanyal - Les Arenes or Museum of Maritime Holy Week might round out your trip.

Sant Francesc
While you're in Sant Francesc, take in top sights like Plaza del Ayuntamiento and jump on the metro at Colon Station to see more of the city.
Camins al Grau
- Places of interest
- Camins al Grau Hotels by Star Rating
- More Hotel Options in Camins al Grau
- Hotels in top Valencia neighborhoods
- Camins al Grau Hotels by Brand
- Aqua Shopping Center
- Malvarrosa Beach
- City of Arts and Sciences
- Port of Valencia
- Circuit Ricardo Tormo
- Central Market
- Valencia Cathedral
- Plaza del Ayuntamiento
- Bioparc Valencia Zoo
- Mestalla Stadium
- Feria Valencia
- Valencia Conference Centre
- Plaza de la Reina
- University of Valencia
- Plaza de la Virgen
- Colón Market
- Serranos Towers
- Turia Gardens
- Queen Sofia Palace of the Arts
- Prince Felipe Museum of Sciences
- Pinedo Beach
- Nuevo Centro
- Technology Park
- Polytechnic University of Valencia
- El Puig de Santa Maria Royal Monastery
- Palace of the Marques de Dos Aguas
- Valencia Town Hall
- Cheste Shooting Range
More Hotel Options in Camins al Grau
- Adults Only Resorts & Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Beach Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Casino Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Cheap Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Family Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Hotel with wifi in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with Air Conditioning in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with Balconies in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with Bars in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with WiFi in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with a Concierge in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with a Pool in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Camins al Grau
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Camins al Grau
- Luxury Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Pet-friendly Hotels in Camins al Grau
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Camins al Grau
- Smoke Free Hotels in Camins al Grau



















