Sopot Centrum
Gdansk





Visit Sopot Centrum
Things to do

Gdańsk: Olivia Star Sky-High Views, Dinner, and Cocktails

Gdansk: 2H City Sightseeing Tour LIVE GUIDED by Buggy/Golf cart

Segway Tour Gdansk: Old Town Tour - 1,5-Hour of Magic!
Sopot Centrum Hotel Deals

Sheraton Sopot Hotel

Sofitel Grand Sopot

Rezydent Hotel Sopot - MGallery Collection

Bayjonn Boutique Hotel

Radisson Hotel & Apartments Gdansk

Noli Gdansk Old Town
Where to stay in Sopot Centrum

Gdansk City Center
Gdansk City Center is known for its abundant dining options, and you can plan a trip to Mariacka Street and Long Market while you're in town.

Old Town Gdańsk
The great bars and beautiful river views are top of the list for many visitors to Old Town Gdańsk. A stop by National Museum in Gdansk or National Museum’s Department of Early Art might round out your trip.
Główne Miasto (Main City)
If you're spending some time in Główne Miasto (Main City), Mariacka Street and Gdańsk Main Town Hall are top sights worth seeing.

Gdynia City Center
Gdynia City Center is noteworthy for its beaches, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Gdynia Marina and InfoBox – Observatory of Changes.

Wrzeszcz
You'll enjoy the restaurants and shopping in Wrzeszcz. You might want to make time for a stop at Długi Targ or Ulica Mariacka.
Sopot Centrum
- Places of interest
- Sopot Centrum Hotels by Star Rating
- More Hotel Options in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels in top Gdansk neighborhoods
- Sopot Beach
- Grand Hotel
- Sopot Pier
- Monte Cassino Street
- Oriental Thai Massage
- Sopot Lighthouse
- Dom Zdrojowy
- Balneology Building
- Atelier Theatre
- Sierakowskich Manor
- Gdansk Old Town Hall
- Gdańsk Main Town Hall
- Jelitkowo Beach
- Neptune's Fountain
- Long Market
- Ergo Arena
- Polsat Plus Arena
- Hel Beach
- AMBEREXPO Exhibition and Convention Centre
- St. Mary's Church
- Aquapark Reda
- Aquapark Sopot
- Golden Gate
- European Solidarity Centre
- Zoo Gdansk
- Forum Gdańsk
- Oliwa Park
- Long Lane
- Torture Chamber
- Artus Court
- Green Gate
- Coal Market Square
More Hotel Options in Sopot Centrum
- Adults Only Resorts & Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Beach Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Casinos in Sopot Centrum
- Family Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Hotel with a Concierge in Sopot Centrum
- Hotel with wifi in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with Air Conditioning in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with Balconies in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with Bars in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with Fireplaces in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with Tennis Courts in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with WiFi in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with a Pool in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with an Indoor Pool in Sopot Centrum
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Sopot Centrum
- Luxury Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Oceanfront Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Pet-friendly Hotels in Sopot Centrum
- Resorts & Hotels with Spas in Sopot Centrum
- Smoke Free Hotels in Sopot Centrum












