Yangdong District
Yangjiang
Visit Yangdong District
Stay near popular Yangdong District attractions
Yangdong District Hotel Deals

Four Points by Sheraton Yangjiang City Center
West Hubin Road Yangjiang Guangdong
Book a stay at this family-friendly hotel in Yangjiang. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and an outdoor pool. Popular attractions Daming Rare Rocks Museum and ...

Crowne Plaza Hailing Island by IHG
Silver Beach, Ten Miles Yangjiang Guangdong
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Yangjiang. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a full-service spa. Popular attractions Daming Rare Rocks Museum and Yuanyang ...

Jinhui Hotel
No. 8 Hubin West Road, Dongcheng Town Yangjiang Guangdong
Stay at this hotel in Yangjiang. Enjoy free parking and a conference center. Popular attractions Daming Rare Rocks Museum and Yuanyang Lake Park are located ...

Shibazi Hotel
No. 308 Dongfeng 4th Road Yangjiang Guangdong
Stay at this hotel in Yangjiang. Enjoy free parking, breakfast (surcharge), and a business center. Popular attractions Daming Rare Rocks Museum and Yuanyang ...

Yangjiang Jinrui Business Hotel
No. 329 Dongfeng 4th Road Yangjiang Guangdong
Stay at this hotel in Yangjiang. Enjoy free parking, breakfast (surcharge), and concierge services. Popular attractions Daming Rare Rocks Museum and Yuanyang ...

Poltton International Apartments - Yangjiang Donghuicheng Plaza
Shop No. 1048-1049, Donghuicheng Plaza Yangjiang Guangdong
Stay at this hotel in Yangjiang. Enjoy free WiFi, breakfast (surcharge), and parking (surcharge). Popular attractions Daming Rare Rocks Museum and Yuanyang Lake ...
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check Yangdong District hotel availability
Where to stay in Yangdong District
Find the best Yangdong District areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most. Learn more about Yangdong District
Learn more about Yangdong District

Jiangcheng District
If you're spending some time in Jiangcheng District, Yangjiang Beishan Park and Maritime Silk Road Museum are top sights worth seeing.
Yangdong District
- Zhenzhuwan Tourist Area of Dongping
- Donghu Tourist Area
- Yutun Mountain Park
- Beijingang Marsh
- Naqing Peninsula Geological Ocean Park
- Park of Overseas Chinese from Southeast Asia
- Yangjiang Beishan Park
- Maritime Silk Road Museum
- Chuncheng Scenic Resort
- Oriental Silver Beach
- Enping Museum
- Kongtong Rock Mountain
- Dajiao Bay Beach
- Xinduhui Times Square
- Enping Xiema Juren Village
- Jade Heaven Pool
- Stone Village of Naji
- Enping Sports Center
- Yuanyang Lake Park
- Xiema Village
- Hongqi Road Pedestrian Street
- Lotus Cave Stones
- Daming Rare Rocks Museum
- Longgao Mountain
- Former Residence of Zheng Jinbo
- Phoenix Eco-paradise
- Yunli Stone Village
- Dushizai Ancient Cave
- Enping Fenghuang Ecological Park
- Zhutong Zoo
- Wenta Tower of Shenjing
- Tongzhen Rock