Gapan City

Travel Guide

Where to stay in Gapan City

Find the best Gapan City areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.

Balante

You might consider checking out Gapan City Ferris Wheel while you're exploring Balante and the larger Gapan City area.

Asia Jem Hotel-Gapan City

Asia Jem Hotel-Gapan City

2 out of 5
Magno Street San Vicente (POB) Gapan City Central Luzon
Stay at this hotel in Gapan City. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Gapan City Ferris Wheel and Carron Dream Park ...
Asia Jem Hotel-Gapan City
Microtel Inn by Wyndham Cabanatuan

Microtel Inn by Wyndham Cabanatuan

3 out of 5
Sta. Arcadia Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Book a stay at this business-friendly hotel in Cabanatuan. Enjoy free breakfast, free WiFi, and free parking. Popular attractions Freedom Park and SM City Cabanatuan ...
Microtel Inn by Wyndham Cabanatuan
Rosey Hotel

Rosey Hotel

3 out of 5
D.S. Garcia Cabanatuan Nueva Ecija
Stay at this hotel in Cabanatuan. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and breakfast (surcharge). Popular attractions SM City Cabanatuan and Plaza Lucero are located ...
Rosey Hotel
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Kabayan Hotel

Kabayan Hotel

2.5 out of 5
J.P Rizal Street Poblacion West III Aliaga Nueva Ecija
Stay at this aparthotel in Aliaga. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and in-room massages.
Kabayan Hotel
The Zen Resort

The Zen Resort

2 out of 5
poblacion bustos bulacan Baliuag Central Luzon
Stay at this vacation home in Baliuag. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and an indoor pool.
The Zen Resort
Serenity Suites

Serenity Suites

2.5 out of 5
Bypass Road Brgy., Capihan San Rafael Bulacan
Book a stay at this business-friendly apartment in San Rafael. Enjoy free WiFi, free parking, and a 24-hour front desk.
Serenity Suites
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Stay near popular Gapan City attractions

Cities near Gapan City