Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, $267.54

    9:02am - 10:33am
    JetBlue Airways logo
    JetBlue Airways
    1h 31m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: RIC - Arrival airport: BOS
    $268
    roundtrip
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, $267.54

    12:08pm - 1:45pm
    JetBlue Airways logo
    JetBlue Airways
    1h 37m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: RIC - Arrival airport: BOS
    $268
    roundtrip
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, $267.54

    3:32pm - 5:11pm
    JetBlue Airways logo
    JetBlue Airways
    1h 39m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: RIC - Arrival airport: BOS
    $268
    roundtrip
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, $267.54

    11:25am - 1:08pm
    Delta logo
    Delta
    1h 43m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: RIC - Arrival airport: BOS
    Delta 5922 operated by Republic Airways Delta Connection
    $268
    roundtrip
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, $267.54

    6:00pm - 7:50pm
    Delta logo
    Delta
    1h 50m (Nonstop)
    Departure airport: RIC - Arrival airport: BOS
    Delta 5945 operated by Republic Airways Delta Connection
    $268
    roundtrip
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on package bookings on AARP Travel Center and its affiliated brands site from January 1, 2017 to December 31, 2017, as compared to price if booked separately. Savings will vary. Not available on all packages.