Top Hotels Near Cala dell'Arena

Featured Hotels Close to Cala dell'Arena

Cala dell'Arena

Cala dell'Arena

Baglio Fontanotti - Contrada Makari San Vito Lo Capo TP
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
0.04 km from Cala dell'Arena
Get rates
A' Cuticchia Rooms

A' Cuticchia Rooms

via rocca perciata San Vito Lo Capo TP
0.69 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
Torre Salina

Torre Salina

Via dell'acqua n° 93 San Vito Lo Capo TP
0.82 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
Baia Santa Margherita B&B

Baia Santa Margherita B&B

Via Don Bartolo n 60 San Vito Lo Capo TP
2.13 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
B&B Terra Del Sole

B&B Terra Del Sole

Via Timpone 129 San Vito Lo Capo TP
1.37 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
Case Vacanza Loria

Case Vacanza Loria

Via Amba Alagi 153/276 San Vito Lo Capo TP
2.03 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
Helios Hotel

Helios Hotel

Via Savoia 297 San Vito Lo Capo TP
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
4.98 km from Cala dell'Arena
Get rates
Hotel Achibea

Hotel Achibea

Via Verdesca, 26 San Vito Lo Capo TP
2 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
Villa Verdesca

Villa Verdesca

Via Verdesca San Vito Lo Capo TP
1.93 km from Cala dell'ArenaGet rates
Don't see what you're looking for?
See all available properties in Cala dell'Arena
View all properties
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

Cala dell'Arena Hotel Guide

Marvel at the sights, revel in the sounds, and soak up the local atmosphere. It’s never too late to see the attractions. Pack your bags and treat yourself to a solo adventure or invite the family along for a trip certain to go down in history. Here at AARP Travel Center Powered by Expedia, we’re dedicated to offering hot hotel discounts for AARP members and seniors near Cala dell'Arena in Cala dell'Arena, San Vito Lo Capo. Whether you’re looking for a room with a view of the famous sites or an accommodation with on-site amenities, we spoil you to some of the best AARP member and senior hotel discounts near Cala dell'Arena.

Expedia and AARP joined efforts to provide you with a vast selection of hotel deals. Check out our top AARP hotels close to Cala dell'Arena for world-class spas and restaurants, or snatch up one of the special rates on budget accommodations, if you’re searching for an inexpensive retreat. You may even land seasonal rates and discounts on some of the most highly-rated accommodations in the area. And thanks to our unbeatable rates on AARP hotels near Cala dell'Arena, you can celebrate spending more on more local attractions and less on your room reservations.